|
|
|
平顶山市第十届人民代表大会第二次会议代表名单
(420名)
(以代表团为单位,按姓氏笔画为序)
舞钢市(36名)
|
|
|
|
|
|
万少侠
|
马文菲(女,回族)
|
王书奇
|
王丽英(女)
|
王宏希
|
王培培(女)
|
王献刚
|
尹艳丽(女)
|
卢红卫(女)
|
白立凡
|
白建波
|
刘利香(女)
|
刘耀斌(回族)
|
李琳(女)
|
李丰海
|
李国顺
|
李顺良
|
李保宇(女)
|
李俊峰
|
杨湘娟(女)
|
何松林
|
何增杰
|
张遂兴
|
张瑞海
|
陈建生
|
武文
|
苗小军
|
胡献民
|
钮延军
|
贾国生
|
高永华
|
姬志新(女)
|
康玉春
|
韩绿林
|
鲁云龙
|
魏建平
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
宝丰县(49名)
|
|
|
|
|
|
丁小芹(女)
|
王亚辉
|
王红娜(女)
|
王杰士
|
王爱萍(女)
|
邓艳红(女)
|
艾国民(回族)
|
叶琨(女)
|
朱孝哲
|
华红英(女)
|
刘顺
|
刘书锋
|
刘海奎
|
刘善海
|
刘鹤文
|
齐俊禄
|
孙朝建
|
芦军志
|
李萍(女)
|
李二永
|
李红信(女)
|
杨战选
|
谷英格(女)
|
张彪
|
张义辉
|
张庆一
|
张延庆
|
张延峰(回族)
|
张国伟
|
张国彬(回族)
|
张留常
|
张银龙
|
陈文平
|
尚长海
|
赵军
|
昝胜利
|
袁军国
|
夏轻敏(女)
|
党胜利(女)
|
陶红星
|
梅玉三
|
曹二虎
|
崔建利
|
商根生
|
梁晓锋(女)
|
董小云(女)
|
董发有
|
董军霞(女)
|
戴德山
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
郏县(52名)
|
|
王团锋
|
王花琴(女)
|
王秀彩(女)
|
王松江
|
艾战峰(回族)
|
石建伟
|
卢军利(女)
|
付少敏
|
仝国斌
|
任改荣(女)
|
刘群
|
刘峰岭
|
祁国栋
|
买光利(回族)
|
孙伟
|
李欣
|
李哲
|
李永胜
|
李国典
|
李国恩
|
李艳艳(女)
|
杨英锋
|
肖向红(女)
|
肖根胜
|
何向奎
|
何留忠
|
宋春恋(女)
|
张毅
|
张华琪
|
张国晓
|
张荣海
|
张振杰
|
陈尚敏
|
陈留洲
|
邵欣亮
|
武天佑
|
林森
|
周小平(女)
|
周自平
|
周运杰
|
郑枝(女)
|
郑理
|
郑秋珍(女)
|
屈晓举
|
赵永恒
|
赵志良
|
赵金亭
|
赵晓丽(女)
|
赵梨晓(女,回族)
|
赵景远
|
谢为亚(女,回族)
|
薛国强
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
鲁山县(66名)
|
|
|
|
|
|
马文奇
|
王红(女)
|
王丽(女)
|
王娟(女)
|
王大利(回族)
|
王玉萍(女)
|
王国锋
|
王政国
|
王振一
|
王清河
|
王献春
|
王福群
|
牛山坡
|
叶晓娜(女)
|
田朝阳
|
田碧蔓(女)
|
付永超
|
付成鹰
|
匡中良
|
乔煜崴
|
刘建新
|
刘艳伟
|
买六敏(女,回族)
|
严寄音
|
杜俊仪
|
李正桦(女)
|
李红伟
|
李建国
|
李留军
|
李梅霞(女,回族)
|
李淑贵
|
杨红旗
|
肖伟
|
汪新枝(女)
|
沈玉现
|
张东阳
|
张志坚
|
张金刚
|
张建明
|
张朝岑
|
陈英健
|
陈新红(女)
|
陈新涛
|
陈聚京
|
郑晓燕(女)
|
赵海洋
|
荆建刚
|
胡留拴
|
段金超
|
侯红光
|
姜红(女)
|
娄占军
|
耿全州
|
党红艳(女)
|
贾英志
|
崔建平
|
徐建新
|
徐聚合
|
黄艳红(女)
|
常鲁晓(女)
|
董晓军
|
程远强
|
雷国伟
|
谭晓敏(女,毛南族)
|
燕金凤(女)
|
魏军
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
叶县(63名)
|
|
|
|
|
|
马国(满族)
|
马林科
|
王心玲(女,回族)
|
王灵甫
|
王树民
|
王铁民
|
井慧先(女)
|
古松
|
田峰
|
田清林
|
史正廉
|
付襄叶
|
白金增(回族)
|
冯先炳
|
冯自海
|
宁献红(女)
|
邢文杰
|
任广民
|
任世奇
|
刘锋
|
刘红丽(女)
|
刘法志
|
闫廷瑞
|
孙建豪
|
李长领(回族)
|
李自旺
|
李晓慧(女)
|
李清芝(女)
|
李淑娜(女)
|
李富青
|
杨和平
|
宋延礼
|
张发欣
|
张成文
|
张坤子
|
张树立
|
张鲁亚
|
陈民政
|
陈铁献
|
郑大民
|
赵霞(女)
|
赵丽钧(女)
|
赵启良
|
赵国瑞
|
赵建业
|
侯学义
|
娄晖民
|
贺克
|
贾红伟
|
贾艳芳(女)
|
贾瑞丽(女)
|
党自明(回族)
|
徐平(女)
|
徐国领
|
殷红叶
|
高要秋
|
唐飞
|
梁红霞(女)
|
彭香芬(女)
|
韩振先(女)
|
程慧香(女)
|
曾长飞
|
潘建峰
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
新华区(50名)
|
|
|
|
|
|
丁萍(女)
|
马源
|
王文鹏
|
王明君
|
王岩旭
|
王保君
|
王富兴
|
孔留安
|
任建军
|
刘涛
|
刘颖(女)
|
刘冠华
|
关晓彦
|
杜云(女)
|
杜劲松
|
李成
|
李刚
|
李云霞(女)
|
李龙云
|
杨珂(女,白族)
|
杨维春(女,满族)
|
吴昕
|
辛建
|
宋嵩岳
|
张伟
|
张志民
|
张国昌
|
张春枝(女)
|
张恒庆
|
张富强
|
张锦娟(女)
|
陈晓
|
陈建玲(女)
|
陈瑞五
|
武长虹(女)
|
单知伟
|
屈凡非
|
赵玉凤(女)
|
南延平
|
侯激流
|
娄文彬
|
晏树斌
|
徐云峰
|
徐延杰
|
徐建明
|
黄林森
|
梁再培
|
董汉生
|
韩宏亮
|
楚淑珍(女)
|
卫东区(43名)
|
|
|
|
|
|
丁永强
|
王朴
|
王鹏
|
王小英(女)
|
王伟嵘
|
王向阳
|
王宏生
|
王松洋
|
王峻峰
|
王留根
|
史长现
|
巩国顺
|
朱淑珍(女)
|
刘云云(女)
|
刘冠丽(女)
|
江兰青(女)
|
孙海容(女)
|
阴强安
|
芦长平
|
李向阳
|
李庆煜
|
李志敏(女)
|
张世峰(女,回族)
|
张先顺
|
张昌升
|
张俊普
|
陈文榜(蒙古族)
|
陈英杰(女)
|
陈晓明
|
陈喜亮
|
赵超(回族)
|
赵翰
|
郝川英(女)
|
胡万涛
|
段玉良
|
耿勇军
|
贾小平
|
贾夫立
|
徐军(女)
|
龚亚敏(女)
|
渠清团
|
蒋志伟
|
满平(女,回族)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
湛河区(31名)
|
|
|
|
|
|
王琰(女)
|
王天顺
|
王松涛
|
王保民
|
任若菲(女,满族)
|
刘宏
|
刘红献
|
刘振伟
|
李民强
|
李慧敏
|
杨玉峰
|
肖元欣
|
宋晓利
|
张明
|
张丽楠(女)
|
张现刚
|
张恩河
|
陈龙飞
|
陈振怀
|
武艳丽(女)
|
孟铁战
|
段君海
|
高雅环(女)
|
高新强
|
海双岭(回族)
|
葛雁泓(女)
|
韩广华
|
温军宏
|
谢秋欣
|
慎天贵
|
魏光林
|
|
|
|
|
石龙区(17名)
|
|
|
|
|
|
丁国欣
|
王小丽(女)
|
王宏景
|
王喜成
|
冯晓仙(女)
|
任云亮
|
关朝辉
|
李进昌
|
李振明
|
杨景豪
|
范国平
|
赵红旗
|
赵俊杰
|
钱秀霞(女)
|
黄祥利
|
梁丽萍(女)
|
程毅君(女,蒙古族)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
解放军(13名)
|
|
|
|
|
|
王国庆
|
王善冲
|
卢刚
|
孙长勇
|
刘四元
|
李原子
|
宋纪功
|
吴红强
|
杨姚奕
|
赵东峰
|
赵京生
|
姚青奇
|
傅生华
|
|
|
|
|
|